Heimspielplan


Datum

Heim

Gast

Tis

S1

S2

Sa 01.10.2022 14:00

U14.2

BBC Anhausen-Thalhausen

12.2

JL

TE

Sa 01.10.2022 16:00

U12.2

BBC Anhausen-Thalhausen

12.1

MH

FK

So 02.10.2022 13:00

U16m

BBC Montabaur

14.2

MH

JH

Sa 08.10.2022 17:00

Herren 1

TVG Baskets Trier

H2

X

X

Sa 08.10.2022 19:00

Herren 2

TuS Treis-Karden III

H1

X

X

Sa 29.10.2022 14:00

U12.1

BBC Montabaur

14.1

MH

LB

Sa 29.10.2022 16:00

U14.1

BBC Montabaur

12.1

MH

NR

Sa 29.10.2022 18:00

Herren 2

DJK Andernach II

14.1

X

X

So 06.11.2022 15:00

U16m

BSG Rübenach / Urbar

14.2

SH


Sa 12.11.2022 16:00

U14.2

U14.1

H1



Sa 12.11.2022 18:00

Herren 1

BBC Linz

H2

X

X

Sa 12.11.2022 20:00

Herren 2

BBC Anhausen-Thalhausen

H1

X

X

So 13.11.2022 13:00

U12.2

U12.1

D



So 13.11.2022 18:00

Damen

ETuS Trier

16w

X

X

Sa 19.11.2022 17:30

Herren 1

BBC Horchheim 2

D

X

X

Sa 19.11.2022 20:00

Damen

BBC Horchheim

H1

X

X

Sa 26.11.2022 14:00

U12.1

BBC Linz

14.1



Sa 26.11.2022 16:00

U14.1

BBC Linz

12.1



Sa 26.11.2022 18:00

Herren 2

TSV Emmelshausen

16w

X

X

So 27.11.2022 12:00

U16w

TVG Baskets Trier

H2

X

X

Sa 03.12.2022 17:30

Damen

BBC Anhausen-Thalhausen

H1

X

X

Sa 03.12.2022 20:00

Herren 1

BSG Rübenach / Urbar

D

X

X

Sa 10.12.2022 15:30

U16m

BBC Horchheim

H2



Sa 10.12.2022 17:45

Herren 2

Post SV Remagen

16m

X

X

Sa 10.12.2022 20:00

Herren 1

MJC Trier 2

H2

X

X

So 11.12.2022 15:00

U16w

SC Lerchenberg

D

X

X

So 18.12.2022 15:00

U16w

MJC Trier

H2

X

X

So 18.12.2022 17:30

Herren 2

BBC Linz II

16w

X

X

Sa 21.01.2023 14:00

U12.2

BBC Montabaur

14.2



Sa 21.01.2023 16:00

U14.2

BBC Montabaur

16m



Sa 21.01.2023 18:00

U16m

SG Lützel-Post Koblenz 2

14.2



So 22.01.2023 11:00

U12.1

BBC Anhausen-Thalhausen

14.1



So 22.01.2023 13:00

U14.1

BBC Anhausen-Thalhausen

12.1



So 22.01.2023 15:00

U16w

SG Lützel-Post Koblenz

H2

X

X

So 22.01.2023 17:30

Herren 2

TSV Lay

16w

X

X

So 29.01.2023 12:30

U16m

DJK Andernach

16w



Sa 04.02.2023 17:30

Herren 1

SG Lützel-Post Koblenz III

D

X

X

Sa 04.02.2023 20:00

Damen

TVG Baskets Trier

H

X

X

So 05.02.2023 13:00

U12.2

BBC Linz

14.2



So 05.02.2023 13:00

U14.2

BBC Linz

12.2



Sa 11.02.2023 14:00

U14.1

U14.2

12.1



Sa 11.02.2023 16:00

U12.1

U12.2

14.1



Sa 11.02.2023 18:00

Herren 2

DJK Bendorf

16m

X

X

So 26.02.2023 11:00

U16w

SG Saarland

16m

X

X

So 26.02.2023 13:00

U16m

DJK Bendorf

16w



Sa 04.03.2023 14:00

U12.2

DJK Bendorf

14.2



Sa 04.03.2023 16:00

U14.2

DJK Bendorf

12-2



Sa 18.03.2023 18:00

Herren 2

SG Lützel-Post Koblenz V

D

X

X







 

Ohne Schiedsrichter kein Spiel!

Danke für Euren Einsatz!